1 тур - 15 сентября 2016
Фейеноорд 1:0 Ман. Юнайтед
Заря 1:1 Фенербахче
АПОЭЛ 2:1 Астана
Янг Бойз 0:1 Олимпиакос
Андерлехт 3:1 Габала
Майнц 1:1 Сент-Этьен
АЗ Алкмаар 1:1 Дандлок
Маккаби Т-А 3:4 Зенит
Виктория 1:1 Рома
Астра 2:3 Австрия Вена
Сассуоло 3:0 Атлетик
Рапид 3:2 Генк
Стандарт 1:1 Сельта
Панатинайкос  1:2 Аякс
Брага 1:1 Гент
Коньяспор  0:1 Шахтер
Зальцбург 0:1 Краснодар
Ницца 0:1 Шальке
Карабах 2:2 Слован Л
ПАОК 0:0 Фиорентина
Интер 0:2 Хапоэль
Саунтхэмптон  3:0 Спарта
Вильяреал 2:1 Цюрих
Османлиспор  2:0 Стяуа

6-й тур
09.09 - 20:00 Ростов 2 : 1 Крылья Советов
10.09 - 15:30 Амкар 1 : 0 Томь
10.09 - 18:00 Анжи 0 : 0 Оренбург
10.09 - 20:30 ЦСКА 3 : 0 Терек
11.09 - 14:00 Уфа 0 : 0 Краснодар
11.09 - 16:30 Спартак 1 : 0 Локомотив
11.09 - 19:00 Арсенал Тула 0 : 5 Зенит
12.09 - 19:30 Рубин 3 : 1 Урал
Плей-офф ЛЕ
18 августа - 25 августа
АЕК 0:1 0:3 Слован Л
Тренчин  0:4 2:0 Рапид
Фенербахче 3:0 2:0 Грассхоперс
Воеводина  0:3 0:0 АЗ Алкмаар
Мидътьюлан 0:1 0:2 Османлиспор
Сёндерьске 1:1 2:3 Спарта
Астра  1:1 1:0 Вест Хэм
Австрия Вена  2:1 2:1 Русенборг
Габала 3:1 0:1 Марибор
Гётеборг 1:0 0:3 Карабах
Локомотива 2:2 0:2 Генк
Славия  0:3 0:3 Андерлехт
Сассуоло 3:0 1:1 Цверна Звезда
Арока 0:1 1:1 Олимпиакос
Краснодар 4:0 0:0 Партизани
Динамо ТБ  0:3 0:2 ПАОК
Истанбул  1:2 0:2 Шахтер
Гент  2:1 4:0 Шкендяу
Астана  2:0 2:2 БАТЭ
Маккаби Т-А 2:1 1:2 Хайдук
Панатинайкос 3:0 1:1 Брондбю
Бейтар 1:2 0:0 Сент-Этьен
3-й отборочный раунд
28 июля 2016 - 4 августа
АЕК 1:1 1:0 Спартак
Хераклес 1:1 0:0 Арока
Грассхоперс 2:1 3:3 Аполлон
Воеводина  1:1 2:0 Динамо М
Османлиспор 1:0 2:0 Номме Калу
Герта  1:0 1:3 Брондбю
Дюмжель 2:1 0:3 Вест Хэм
Австрия Вена  0:1 1:0 Спартак Трнава
Лилль  1:1 0:1 Габала
Гётеборг 1:2 2:0 Хик
Локомотива 0:0 3:2 Ворскла
Шкендяу 2:0 0:1 Млада Болеслав
Люцерн  1:1 0:3 Сассуоло
АЗ Алкмаар 1:0 2:1 Янина
Биркиркара  0:3 1:3 Краснодар
Сент-Этьен  0:0 1:0 АЕК Афины
Истанбул  0:0 2:2 Риека
АВМ  1:2 0:2 Слован Л
Абердин  1:1 0:1 Марибор
Гент  5:0 0:0 Вииторул
Пандурий  1:3 1:2 Маккаби Т-А
Торпедо Белаз 0:0 0:3 Рапид
Александрия  0:3 1:3 Хайдук
Видеотон  0:1 1:0 Мидътьюлан
Панатинайкос  1:0 2:0 АИК
Славия 0:0 1:1 Риу Аве
Генк  1:0 2:1 Корк Сити
Заглембе 1:2 1:1 Сёндерьске
Елгава  1:1 0:3 Бейтар
Страница 1 из 8