12-й тур Перенесен на декабрь
05.12 Ворскла –:– Заря
06.12 Сталь Д –:– Олимпик
05.12  Говерла –:– Александрия 
03.12  Шахтер –:– Карпаты 
04.12 Металлург З –:– Динамо 
06.12   Металлист –:– Черноморец 
05.12 Днепр –:– Волынь 
1-й тур
17.07 Металлург З 0:6 Заря
18.07   Металлист 2:0 Карпаты 
18.07  Ворскла 1:1 Волынь 
18.07  Олимпик 2:2 Черноморец 
19.07   Шахтер 2:0 Александрия 
19.07  Сталь Д 1:2 Динамо 
19.07  Говерла 1:1 Днепр 
2-й тур
25.07   Александрия 1:0 Металлург З
25.07   Говерла 1:1 Ворскла
25.07  Волынь 1:4 Шахтер
25.07  Динамо 2:0 Олимпик
25.07  Карпаты 1:0 Сталь Д
25.07  Заря 0:0 Металлист
25.07  Днепр 4:2 Черноморец 
3-й тур
01.08   Металлист 1:1 Александрия 
01.08  Черноморец 0:2 Динамо 
01.08  Сталь Д 2:0 Заря
01.08  Олимпик 0:1 Карпаты 
01.08   Шахтер 2:0 Говерла
01.08  Металлург З 0:2 Волынь 
01.08  Ворскла 1:1 Днепр 
4-й тур
08.08  Заря 4:0 Олимпик
08.08  Александрия 0:1 Сталь Д
08.08  Волынь 2:2 Металлист
08.08  Днепр 1:2 Динамо
08.08  Карпаты 4:0 Черноморец 
08.08  Ворскла 2:2 Шахтер
08.08   Говерла 1:1 Металлург З
5-й тур
14.08 - 19:00 Шахтер 0:2 Днепр   
15.08 - 17:00 Металлург З 1:1 Ворскла  
15.08 - 17:00 Олимпик 1:0 Александрия  
15.08 - 19:30 Динамо 3:0 Карпаты   
16.08 - 17:00 Сталь 1:2 Волынь   
16.08 - 19:30  Металлист 2:2 Говерла  
16.08 - 19:30 Черноморец 0:2 Заря  
6-й тур
28.08 - 19:00 Шахтер 2:0 Металлург   
29.08 - 17:00  Говерла 0:0 Сталь Д
29.08 - 19:30 Волынь 1:0 Олимпик
29.08 - 19:30 Ворскла 1:0 Металлист
29.08 - 17:00 Александрия 0:0 Черноморец 
29.08 - 19:30 Днепр 2:0 Карпаты
29.08 - 19:30 Заря 0:0 Динамо 
7-й тур
11.09 - 19:00 Металлист 0:5 Шахтер
12.09 - 14:00 Олимпик 0:1 Говерла
12.09 - 17:00
Динамо 3:0 Александрия 
12.09 - 19:30  Металлург З 1:4 Днепр 
13.09 - 14:00 Сталь Д 1:2 Ворскла
13.09 - 17:00 Черноморец 1:2 Волынь 
13.09 - 19:30 Карпаты 1:1 Заря
8-й тур
19.09 - 17:00  Шахтер 2:0 Сталь
19.09 - 19:30  Металлург З
0:0 Металлист
19.09 - 19:30  Ворскла 2:1 Олимпик
20.09 - 14:00  Говерла 1:1 Черноморец
20.09 - 17:00  Александрия 4:1 Карпаты 
20.09 - 17:00  Волынь 0:2 Динамо
20.09 - 19:30  Днепр 0:3 Заря
9-й тур
26.09  Олимпик 2:3 Шахтер
26.09  Черноморец 0:0 Ворскла
26.09   Металлист 1:2 Днепр 
26.09  Сталь Д 3:0 Металлург З
26.09  Заря 1:1 Александрия 
26.09  Динамо 2:0 Говерла
26.09  Карпаты 0:2 Волынь 
10-й тур
03.10   Говерла 0:2 Карпаты 
03.10  Металлург З 0:3 Олимпик
03.10   Металлист 1:1 Сталь Д
03.10  Днепр 2:0 Александрия 
03.10   Шахтер 2:0 Черноморец 
03.10  Волынь 0:3 Заря
03.10  Ворскла 0:4 Динамо 
11-й тур
17.10  Александрия 3:1 Волынь 
17.10  Карпаты 1:3 Ворскла
17.10  Заря 2:1 Говерла
17.10  Олимпик 3:0 Металлист
17.10  Черноморец 5:2 Металлург З
17.10  Динамо 0:3 Шахтер
17.10  Сталь Д 0:6 Днепр 
13-й тур
30.10  Заря 1:7 Шахтер
31.10  Волынь 0:0 Говерла
31.10  Александрия 1:1 Ворскла
31.10  Олимпик 1:1 Днепр 
31.10  Черноморец 1:1 Сталь Д
31.10  Динамо 2:0 Металлист
31.10  Карпаты 1:0 Металлург З
14-й тур
07.11  Заря 4:1 Металлург З
07.11  Александрия 2:3 Шахтер
07.11  Волынь 2:1 Ворскла
07.11  Динамо 2:0 Сталь Д
07.11  Карпаты 1:1 Металлист
07.11  Днепр 2:0 Говерла
07.11  Черноморец 0:2 Олимпик
15-й тур
21.11  Олимпик 0:3 Динамо 
21.11  Шахтер 4:0 Волынь 
21.11  Металлург З 0:2 Александрия 
21.11   Металлист 0:1 Заря
21.11  Черноморец 0:0 Днепр 
21.11  Сталь Д 1:1 Карпаты 
21.11  Ворскла 2:1 Говерла
16-й тур
28.11 Карпаты 4:1 Олимпик
28.11  Александрия 2:0 Металлист
28.11  Волынь 9:1 Металлург З
28.11  Днепр 0:2 Ворскла
28.11  Заря 2:1 Сталь Д
28.11  Говерла 1:6 Шахтер
28.11  Динамо 2:1 Черноморец
17-й тур
05.03 Шахтер –:– Ворскла
05.03  Олимпик –:– Заря
05.03  Металлург З –:– Говерла
05.03  Динамо –:– Днепр
05.03  Металлист –:– Волынь
05.03  Металлург Д –:– Александрия
05.03  Черноморец –:– Карпаты
18-й тур
12.03 Днепр –:– Шахтер
12.03  Волынь –:– Металлург Д
12.03  Заря –:– Черноморец
12.03  Ворскла –:– Металлург З
12.03  Александрия –:– Олимпик
12.03  Карпаты –:– Динамо
12.03  Говерла –:– Металлист
19-й тур
19.03 Металлург Д –:– Говерла
19.03  Металлург З –:– Шахтер
19.03  Олимпик –:– Волынь
19.03  Динамо –:– Заря
19.03  Металлист –:– Ворскла
19.03  Черноморец –:– Александрия
19.03  Карпаты –:– Днепр
20-й тур
02.04 Шахтер –:– Металлист
02.04  Ворскла –:– Металлург Д
02.04  Говерла –:– Олимпик
02.04  Днепр –:– Металлург З
02.04  Александрия –:– Динамо
02.04  Волынь –:– Черноморец
02.04  Заря –:– Карпаты
21-й тур
09.04 Динамо –:– Волынь
09.04  Карпаты –:– Александрия
09.04  Заря –:– Днепр
09.04  Олимпик –:– Ворскла
09.04  Металлист –:– Металлург З
09.04  Металлург Д –:– Шахтер
09.04  Черноморец –:– Говерла
22-й тур
16.04 Говерла –:– Динамо
16.04  Металлург З –:– Металлург Д
16.04  Александрия –:– Заря
16.04  Днепр –:– Металлист
16.04  Ворскла  –:– Черноморец
16.04  Волынь –:– Карпаты
16.04  Шахтер –:– Олимпик
23-й тур
23.04 Олимпик –:– Металлург З
23.04  Александрия –:– Днепр
23.04  Карпаты –:– Говерла
23.04  Заря –:– Волынь
23.04  Черноморец –:– Шахтер
23.04  Динамо –:– Ворскла
23.04  Металлург Д –:– Металлист
24-й тур
30.04 Металлист –:– Олимпик
30.04  Волынь –:– Александрия
30.04  Днепр –:– Металлург Д
30.04  Говерла –:– Заря
30.04  Ворскла –:– Карпаты
30.04  Шахтер –:– Динамо
30.04  Металлург З –:– Черноморец
25-й тур
07.05 Олимпик –:– Металлург Д
07.05  Динамо –:– Металлург З
07.05  Карпаты –:– Шахтер
07.05  Черноморец –:– Металлист
07.05  Волынь –:– Днепр
07.05  Заря –:– Ворскла
07.05  Александрия –:– Говерла
26-й тур
15.05  Днепр –:– Олимпик
15.05  Металлург Д –:– Черноморец
15.05  Шахтер –:– Заря
15.05  Металлург З –:– Карпаты
15.05  Металлист –:– Динамо
15.05  Ворскла –:– Александрия
15.05  Говерла –:– Волынь